Mary T Zerrusen, 19011995 (aged 94 years)

Name
Mary T /Zerrusen/
Given names
Mary T
Surname
Zerrusen
Nickname
Mayme
Birth
Death of a maternal grandfather
Address: at son-in-law Anton Zerrusen's home, 5 miles SE of Teutopolis
Cause: stroke of paralysis and old age
Burial of a maternal grandfather
Death of a maternal grandmother
after 1901 (aged 0)
Residence
from 1924 (aged 22 years)
Death of a father
Address: home
Burial of a father
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Residence
1955 (aged 53 years)
Death of a mother
Address: home of Ferd (son)
Cause: old age
Burial of a mother
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Death of a husband
March 16, 19694:00 PM (aged 68 years)
Burial of a husband
Death of a sister
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
November 16, 1984 (aged 83 years) Age: 90 years
Residence
1990 (aged 88 years)
Death of a daughter
Burial of a daughter
Residence
Death
Burial
Religion
Catholic
Research task
find birth on feb 13, 1901
December 21, 2014
User: nwagers
Family with parents
father
18391928
Birth: 1839 37 Cincinatti, OH, US
Death: July 30, 1928St. Francis Township, Effingham Co., IL, US
mother
18631955
Birth: November 12, 1863 36 Hanover, Germany
Death: October 17, 1955Teutopolis, IL, US
Marriage MarriageMay 27, 1884
23 months
elder brother
18861963
Birth: May 1, 1886 47 22
Death: November 8, 1963
3 years
elder brother
Joseph Zerrusen (1888)
18881963
Birth: November 1, 1888 49 24
Death: January 26, 1963
2 years
elder sister
18911971
Birth: April 4, 1891 52 27
Death: October 27, 1971
3 years
elder brother
18941984
Birth: March 7, 1894 55 30
Death: November 16, 1984
2 years
elder brother
18961977
Birth: February 20, 1896 57 32
Death: September 13, 1977
5 years
herself
19011995
Birth: February 13, 1901 62 37 St. Francis Township, Effingham Co., IL, US
Death: March 1, 1995Evergreen Nursing and Convalescent Center, Effingham, IL, US
Family with Henry W Deters
husband
19011969
Birth: May 17, 1901 35 28 Teutopolis, IL, US
Death: March 16, 1969Teutopolis, IL, US
herself
19011995
Birth: February 13, 1901 62 37 St. Francis Township, Effingham Co., IL, US
Death: March 1, 1995Evergreen Nursing and Convalescent Center, Effingham, IL, US
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Cletus Deters (1931)
19311997
Birth: September 10, 1931 30 30 Teutopolis, IL, US
Death: July 3, 1997Teutopolis, IL, US
4 years
daughter
19351990
Birth: October 6, 1935 34 34 Teutopolis, IL, US
Death: October 24, 1990Carle Foundation Hospital, Urbana, IL, US
daughter
Private
son
Private