Emma Swingler, 1946

Name
Emma /Swingler/
Given names
Emma
Surname
Swingler
Also known as
Emma /Zerrusen/
Family with Henry Zerrusen
husband
18961977
Birth: February 20, 1896 57 32
Death: September 13, 1977
herself
Marriage MarriageNovember 14, 1922
Death