Mary A Wyckoff, 18641944 (aged 80 years)

Name
Mary A /Wyckoff/
Surname
Wyckoff
Given names
Mary A
Nickname
Molly
Birth
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Census
Marriage license
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a sister
Death of a father
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a mother
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a sister
Marriage of a son
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Death of a daughter
Death of a husband
Death of a brother
Burial of a father
Burial of a mother
Death
Burial
Family with parents
father
18301893
Birth: May 16, 1830Licking Co., OH, US
Death: April 21, 1893Effingham, IL, US
mother
18311897
Birth: March 10, 1831Licking Co., IL, US
Death: March 30, 1897Effingham, IL, US
Marriage MarriageJanuary 3, 1856Effingham, IL, US
2 years
elder sister
18571892
Birth: December 29, 1857 27 26 Effingham Co., IL, US
Death: September 15, 1892Claremore, OK, US
16 months
elder brother
18591938
Birth: April 14, 1859 28 28 Effingham Co., IL, US
Death: January 14, 1938Enid, OK, US
22 months
elder brother
18611928
Birth: January 26, 1861 30 29 Effingham Co., IL, US
Death: April 12, 1928Effingham Co., IL, US
22 months
elder brother
18621928
Birth: November 24, 1862 32 31 Effingham Co., IL, US
Death: February 4, 1928Effingham Co., IL, US
21 months
herself
18641944
Birth: August 19, 1864 34 33 Effingham Co., IL, US
Death: October 4, 1944Ellsworth, IL, US
2 years
younger sister
18661922
Birth: August 4, 1866 36 35 Effingham Co., IL, US
Death: September 18, 1922Owasso, Tulsa Co., OK, US
22 months
younger brother
18681930
Birth: June 8, 1868 38 37 Summit Township, Effingham Co., IL, US
Death: 1930Wichita, KS, US
20 months
younger sister
18701959
Birth: January 20, 1870 39 38 Effingham Co., IL, US
Death: November 17, 1959Tulsa, OK, US
Family with James McClellan Sappington
husband
18621933
Birth: June 2, 1862 29 20
Death: February 6, 1933TX or OK, US
herself
18641944
Birth: August 19, 1864 34 33 Effingham Co., IL, US
Death: October 4, 1944Ellsworth, IL, US
Marriage MarriageMarch 8, 1885Effingham Co., IL, US
14 months
son
18861968
Birth: April 28, 1886 23 21 Leroy, Mc Lean Co., IL, US
Death: December 6, 1968Coleman, TX, US
21 months
daughter
18881964
Birth: January 11, 1888 25 23 Mc Lean, IL, US
Death: November 6, 1964Mc Lean, IL, US
18 months
daughter
18891978
Birth: July 16, 1889 27 24 Leroy, IL, US
Death: January 3, 1978Apple Valley, San Bernardino County, CA, US
2 years
son
18911953
Birth: September 4, 1891 29 27 McLean Co., IL, US
Death: March 25, 1953Edmore, Ramsey Co., ND, US
2 years
daughter
18931963
Birth: October 1, 1893 31 29 Mc Lean, IL, US
Death: August 19, 1963
2 years
daughter
Photos/scan0019.jpg
18961979
Birth: January 25, 1896 33 31 LeRoy, IL, US
Death: January 22, 1979Jackson Heights Nursing Home, Farmer City, IL, US
21 months
daughter
18971930
Birth: October 16, 1897 35 33 Mc Lean, IL, US
Death: April 13, 1930
4 years
daughter
19011977
Birth: October 26, 1901 39 37 Mc Lean, IL, US
Death: January 29, 1977
Note

!Lived in Bloomington, Illinois.

Womans Relief Corps 1883