Name
//
Also known as
/Moersdorf/
Marriage
Death of a husband
Cause: Old age
Address: home, west end of the village
Burial of a husband
Number of children
Family with John Moersdorf
husband
18241903
Birth: February 6, 1824Rhine Province, Germany
Death: November 30, 1903Teutopolis, IL, US
herself
Marriage Marriage
John Moersdorf + Susanna Schlader
husband
18241903
Birth: February 6, 1824Rhine Province, Germany
Death: November 30, 1903Teutopolis, IL, US
husband’s partner
18271910
Birth: May 5, 1827 Huttingen, Rhein Privince, Preusen
Death: March 13, 1910
stepdaughter
18531915
Birth: May 5, 1853 29 26 Duddledorf, Germany
Death: July 25, 1915Teutopolis, IL, US
11 years
stepdaughter
18631943
Birth: 1863 38 35
Death: 1943
stepson
stepdaughter
stepson
stepdaughter
Number of children
Source citation