Mary Streaker, 1939

Name
Mary /Streaker/
Given names
Mary
Surname
Streaker
Also known as
Mary /Niebrugge/
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Number of children
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
Death of a daughter
before 1931 Age: infant
Death of a husband
Address: North of town
Burial of a husband
Death
August 5, 1939 Age: 70 years 9 months 13 days
Family with Anton Niebrugge
husband
18601931
Birth: March 15, 1860 Hanover, Germany
Death: April 13, 1931Effingham, IL, US
herself
Marriage Marriage1897
3 years
son
19001991
Birth: May 25, 1900 40
Death: December 20, 1991
3 years
son
19031982
Birth: June 18, 1903 43
Death: May 5, 1982
daughter
daughter
daughter
son
Anton Niebrugge + Anna Wilhelmina Fellhoelter
husband
18601931
Birth: March 15, 1860 Hanover, Germany
Death: April 13, 1931Effingham, IL, US
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriage
stepdaughter
Photos/scan0015.jpg
18871973
Birth: July 7, 1887 27 Effingham Co., IL, US
Death: June 17, 1973St. Anthony's Hospital, Effingham, IL, US
7 years
stepson
18931979
Birth: December 24, 1893 33
Death: July 11, 1979
stepson
stepson
18901973
Birth: April 5, 1890 30
Death: March 13, 1973
stepson
stepson
Marriage
Number of children