Martha B Oldham, 18121859 (aged 47 years)

Name
Martha B Oldham
Surname
Oldham
Given names
Martha B
Nickname
Patsy
Birth 1812

Birth of a daughterAnn Eliza Park
February 14, 1821 (aged 9 years)

MarriageJohn Mills ParkView this family
April 20, 1830 (aged 18 years)
Birth of a daughterEmila Park
January 1, 1838 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a daughterMary Park
1840 (aged 28 years)

Birth of a sonRobert Jefferson Park
May 20, 1846 (aged 34 years)

Birth of a daughterTabitha Park
May 20, 1846 (aged 34 years)

Birth of a daughterFanny Park
September 1850 (aged 38 years)

Marriage of a childJames Anderson Wagers Jr.Emila ParkView this family
November 1, 1855 (aged 43 years)
Death before 1859 (aged 47 years)
Family with John Mills Park
husband
herself
Marriage
Marriage: April 20, 1830Madison Co, KY, US
-9 years
daughter
18211913
Birth: February 14, 1821 14 9
Death: February 22, 1913
17 years
daughter
18381860
Birth: January 1, 1838 31 26KY, US
Death: February 2, 1860Estill Co, KY, US
daughter
son
-6 years
daughter
7 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
John Mills Park + Mary Woods
husband
partner’s partner
Marriage
Marriage: about 1852
step-son
step-daughter
step-child