Kathryn Nacke, 18551939 (aged 83 years)

Name
Kathryn /Nacke/
Given names
Kathryn
Surname
Nacke
Also known as
Kathryn /Schoenhoff/
Birth
Marriage
Death of a husband
Address: At Home
Cause: heart trouble
Burial of a husband
Number of children
Death
June 27, 1939 Age: 83 years 10 months 28 days
Family with Barney Schoenhoff
husband
18481927
Birth: June 3, 1848 Cincinatti, OH, US
Death: October 2, 1927Teutopolis, IL, US
herself
Marriage MarriageFebruary 5, 1880
daughter
son
daughter
daughter
daughter