John Arthur Bloemer, 19431999 (aged 55 years)

Name
John Arthur /Bloemer/
Surname
Bloemer
Given names
John Arthur
Nickname
Jack
Birth
Death of a paternal grandfather
Death of a maternal grandfather
Address: home
Burial of a maternal grandfather
Death of a maternal grandmother
March 24, 19688:00 AM (aged 24 years)
Address: St. Anthony's Memorial Hospital
Burial of a maternal grandmother
Death of a paternal grandmother
Burial of a paternal grandmother
Residence
1996 (aged 52 years)
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
Death
July 23, 1999 (aged 55 years)
Burial
Research task
find birth on dec 23, 1943
December 21, 2014
User: nwagers
Research task
find obit on july 23, 1999
December 21, 2014
User: nwagers
Family with parents
father
Photos/scan0016.jpg
19112002
Birth: November 4, 1911 31 24 Effingham, IL, US
Death: April 7, 2002Effingham, IL, US
mother
19141996
Birth: December 16, 1914 36 27 Teutopolis, IL, US
Death: April 26, 1996her home, Effingham, IL, US
elder sister
Private
elder sister
Private
himself
19431999
Birth: December 23, 1943 32 29
Death: July 23, 1999
younger sister
Private
younger sister
Private
younger sister
Private
younger sister
Private
younger brother
Private
younger sister
Private
younger sister
Private
younger brother
Private
Family with Private
himself
19431999
Birth: December 23, 1943 32 29
Death: July 23, 1999
wife
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
Residence