Robert M Dale, 19321993 (aged 60 years)

Name
Robert M Dale
Surname
Dale
Given names
Robert M
Nickname
Bob
Birth July 2, 1932

Death May 23, 1993 (aged 60 years)

Burial
Family with Linda Lou Satterfeal
himself
partner
19381993
Birth: May 15, 1938 36 33Farmer City, IL, US
Death: August 28, 1993
son
Private
daughter
Private