John TudorAge: 2916921721

Name
John Tudor
Surname
Tudor
Given names
John
Also known as
John Tedder
Birth 1692

Birth of a son
#1
John Tudor
about 1720 (Age 28)
Isle of Wight Co., VA, US

Death 1721 (Age 29)
Surrey Co, VA, US

Family with Mary Seat - View family
John Tudor
Birth: 1692
Death: 1721Surrey Co, VA, US
wife
Mary Seat
Death: 1781Granville Co, NC, US
son
John Tudor
Birth: about 1720 28Isle of Wight Co., VA, US
Death: 1782Granville Co, NC, US