Dorothy Brummer, 19091996 (aged 86 years)

Name
Dorothy /Brummer/
Given names
Dorothy
Surname
Brummer
Also known as
Dorothy /Deters/
Birth
Marriage
1932 (aged 22 years)
Death of a husband
June 1, 1988 (aged 78 years) Age: 81 years
Death
August 3, 1996 (aged 86 years)
Burial
August 6, 1996 (3 days after death)
Family with Albert Deters
husband
19061988
Birth: July 13, 1906 40 33
Death: June 1, 1988
herself
19091996
Birth: November 25, 1909
Death: August 3, 1996
Marriage Marriage1932